Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve with Knob Handle - Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Current Round Concealed Thermostatic Temp Control Valve & Knob, Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Balterley Current Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve With Knob Handle - Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Twin Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve with Diverter and Lever Handles - Chrome Finish
£209.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Diverter and Lever Handle - Chrome Finish
£74.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle and Round Backplate - Chrome Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve with Knob Handle - Chrome Finish
£119.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Stop Tap with Lever Handle for Thermostatic Shower Control - Chrome Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve with Knob Handle - Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Valve in chrome combines precision control with timeless design. Built for modern bathrooms,
£119.99
1 day
onbuy.com