Balterley Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, Countertop Friendly, Vitreous China, 570 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Balterley 570mm Countertop Vessel Bathroom Sink, Semi Recessed Ceramic Soft Square Bowl Bathroom Wash Basin Sink with Overflow, 1 Tap Hole, Countertop Basin Sinks - 570 x 415 x 155mm (White)

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, Countertop Friendly, Vitreous China, 570 mm

1 day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary, Soft Square, White, 570 mm in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£99.99

Balterley Semi-Recessed Bathroom Basin, Contemporary Style, Soft Square Design, White, Countertop Friendly, Vitreous China, 570 mm

Cheapest offer

An essential piece to your bathroom, the soft square semi recessed basin from Balterley combines quality materials and manufacturing. The compact soft square bowl is suitable for use on countertops and worktops - perfect for smaller bathrooms where space is a premium. In a sleek compact design - perfect for both modern or contemporary bathroom designs.
£97.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)