Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Bandai Model Kit 30MS Option Parts Set 8 Scout Costume Color C

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.50
Delivery from £3.00

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.55
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.13
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £10.30
Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Option Parts Set 8 (Scout Costume - Colour C) | Bandai Spirits 30MS Customisation Outfit | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT ACCESSORY | Genuine Bandai Spirits 30 Minutes Sisters (30MS) Scout Costume Set 8 in Colour C, designed to customise and enhance 30MS character model kits. PREMIUM DETAIL AND OUTFIT DESIGN | Features a detailed scout-style costume including torso, arms, leg parts, and decorative accessories, giving your 30MS figure a unique and adventurous aesthetic. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Uses Bandai’s snap-fit assembly for quick, clean building. Ideal for beginners, hobbyists, and experienced builders-no glue or paint needed. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Includes colour-moulded parts on runners, providing excellent colour separation for an accurate finish straight from the box. INCLUDES COSTUME & ACCESSORY PARTS | Set includes scout outfit components, arm and leg covers, decorative parts, and connectors designed for full compatibility with all 30MS body types., Manufacturer: BANDAI MODEL KIT
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai 1/35 Scale Batmobile (Batman 1989 Ver.) Batman Vehicle Car Model Kit
£38.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Model Kit 30MM 1/144 Eexm-S02M Forestieri 02 – Black, Medium
£23.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby MG 1/100 Sinanju Stein Ver. Ka Model Kit Action Figure,White
£94.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Model Kit Rick Dom MG 1/100 MS-09R Gundam
£47.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00