Bandai Tamagotchi Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Edition with Hugmy Figure - NEW

Used Offers from

Bandai Tamagotchi Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Edition with Hugmy Figure - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Chifuyu Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.98
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Chifuyu Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Tamagotchi Tokyo Revengers With Hugmy Figurine Chifuyu | Toys

4-6 days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Chifuyu Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.89
Delivery from £9.99

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Chifuyu Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Tokyo Revengers - Chifuyu & HugMy Set Tamagotchi Nano

1-3 working days
£35.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Chifuyu Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £24.95

Bandai Tamagotchi Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Edition with Hugmy Figure - NEW

Cheapest offer

Character: Chifuyu Matsuno with Hugmy support figure / UPC: 3701405813345 / MPN: BAN89568 / Material: Plastic / Electronic components / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22061533942 / Franchise: Tokyo Revengers / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bandai Tamagotchi Tokyo Revengers Chifuyu Edition with Hugmy Figure - / Weight: 0.23 / Colour: Black / Blue shell with Chifuyu figurine / Brand: Bandai / Type: Virtual Pet / Electronic Toy / Region Code: PAL / EAN: 3701405813345 / GTIN: 3701405813345 / Pet Type/ Brand: Anime & Manga / Electronic Pets
£26.95
ebay.co.uk