BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Tokyo Revengers - Tamagotchi Tr Tamemichi Hug - Tamagotchi - F7332z

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tokyo Revengers - Tamagotchi Tr Tamemichi Hug - Indies Merchandise - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

TAMAGOTCHI Bandai Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure 4cm Virt

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.70
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.71
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

£30.28
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

In stock
£30.58
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Takemichi Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Takemichi Hugmy Anime Merch | Kids Toys

Cheapest offer

TAKEMICHI VERSION | Play with the characters of Tokyo Revengers as your electronic pets. The Takemichi version has a green shell and comes with a high quality Takemichi Hugmy to hold the digital pet toy on a desktop, perfect for collectors. 30 CHARACTERS | Your cyber pet will start out as Takemichi Hanagaki but as time passes his form will change to other characters from the Tokyo Revengers anime and manga series based on how you raise him. With 30 characters to discover, will you find them all? LOOK AFTER THEM | Nurture and care for your electronic pet by keeping their hungry and happy meters full. Fill their hungry meter by feeding them meals, while you can fill their happy meter by feeding them taiyaki as snacks. 3 MINI GAMES | Similar to the Tamagotchi Original, you can also keep your character happy by playing 3 types of mini retro games. How well you do and which games you play can influence the form your virtual pet takes. DAILY EVENTS | Throughout the day animations will pop up showing characters and events from the Tokyo Revengers anime. In addition, gang members will periodically try to attack your cyber pet, protect your character by driving them off., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£27.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tokyo Revengers - Chifuyu & HugMy Set Tamagotchi Nano
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tokyo Revengers - Tamagotchi Tr Manjiro Hug - Tamagotchi - H7332z
£30.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Revengers - Draken & HugMy Set Tamagotchi Nano
£28.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99