Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Blue Pack of 5 4483901

Used Offers from

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.20
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.20
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Decor Transfer File 150mm Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

1-3 working days
£10.33
Delivery from £4.74

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Archive Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BANKERS BOX 5 Décor 150mm Transfer Box Files - Cardboard Transfer Boxes for Folders Paperwork - W9.5 x H24.4 x D33.3cm - Pack of 5 - Urban Slate Blue

In stock
£14.34
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BANKERS BOX 5 Décor 150mm Transfer Box Files - Cardboard Transfer Boxes for Folders Paperwork - W9.5 x H24.4 x D33.3cm - Pack of 5 - Urban Slate Blue

In stock
£14.34
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Decor Tfr File Blue PK5

3 working days
£17.45
Delivery from £3.49

Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.67
GBP 19.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bankers Box Decor Flip Top Box - Urban Midnight Blue Pack of 5
£30.74
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor Flip Top Box - Urban Slate Blue Pack of 5
£30.74
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701
£19.01
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Midnight Blue Pack of 5
£15.94
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483901

Cheapest offer

Modern design transfer file to compliment the working area. Strong manual construction will tolerate regular use. Contents secured with a hinged tuck-in lid. Labelling is displayed on 3 sides. Made from FSC certified board. Fully recyclable.
£9.20
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk