Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701

Used Offers from

Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£19.01
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£19.01
Delivery from £2.99

5 Bankers Box Archive Office Storage Box Decor with Lid and Handles Stackable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
GBP 4.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701

1-3 working days
£21.46
Delivery from £4.74

BANKERS BOX Décor Cardboard Archive Boxes with Lids (WxHxD) 32.5 x 28.7 x 37cm (Pack of 5) Urban Slate Blue

In stock
£25.99
5.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes Bb Decor Storage Box - Urban Slate Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bankers Box Decor Storage Box - Urban Slate Blue Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Storage Box Urban Slate Blue Pack of 5 (4483701)

£28.27
GBP 28.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

BANKERS BOX Décor Cardboard Archive Boxes with Lids (WxHxD) 32.5 x 28.7 x 37cm (Pack of 5) Urban Slate Blue

In stock
£28.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bankers Box Decor Flip Top Box - Urban Midnight Blue Pack of 5
£30.74
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor 150mm Transfer File Blue Pack of 5 4483901
£9.20
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor Flip Top Box - Urban Slate Blue Pack of 5
£30.74
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Midnight Blue Pack of 5
£15.94
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bankers Box Decor Storage Box Urban Slate Blue (Pack of 5) 4483701

Cheapest offer

Modern design storage box with lift off lid, compliments the working area. Strong construction with 2 layers of cardboard on handle ends and base. For storing A4 or foolscap lever arch files and transfer files. Can be stacked up to 5 boxes high.
£19.01
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.