Bankers Box Premium Classic Storage Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7250617

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7250617

Used Offers from

Bankers Box Premium Classic Storage Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7250617

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.86
Delivery from £4.74

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Blue (5 Pack) 7250617

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.06
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Blue (5 Pack) 7250617

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.06
Delivery from £2.99

Premium Classic Stor Box Blue PK5

3 working days
£47.90
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Classic Storage Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7250617

Next Day
£59.16
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Presto Classic Archive Boxes Blue 257(H) x 342(W) x 400(D) mm Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£105.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

BANKERS BOX Earth Series 4473601 Premium File Box A3 Pack of 5
£23.12
4.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box 4473401 Premium Box File A4
£25.12
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Red (Pack of 5) 7260706
£22.99
GBP 4.60 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes - Storage Box - Premium 726 Tall - Woodgrain - Pack of 10
£59.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Premium Classic Storage Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7250617

Cheapest offer

This environmentally friendly Bankers Box premium classic storage box is made from 100% recycled board and is ideal for storing records and archiving documents. Featuring unique Presto Instant Assembly, simply push the corners together and the box is ready for use. This premium box features double ends, sides and base, for maximum stacking strength up to 6 high. These corrugated cardboard storage boxes accommodate A4 and foolscap documents, folders, ring binders and Premium transfer files and are the perfect height for racking systems. Measures W330 x D381 x H254mm. This pack contains 5 boxes.
£32.86
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk