5 Bankers Box Premium Tall Archive Office Storage Lid and Handles Stackable Wood

Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Woodgrain (Pack of 5) 7260520

Used Offers from

5 Bankers Box Premium Tall Archive Office Storage Lid and Handles Stackable Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.88
GBP 23.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Woodgrain (5 Pack) 7260520

Next Business Day
£33.06
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Tall Storage Box Woodgrain (Pack of 5) 7260520

1-3 working days
£37.02
Delivery from £4.74

Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Woodgrain Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Premium Tall Stor Box Wgrain PK5

3 working days
£47.90
Free Delivery

Fellowes Bankers Box Premium 726 Tall Storage Box - Woodgrain

Next Day
£59.16
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Woodgrain Tall Premium Storage Box (Pack of 10) 7260501 NEW FREE DEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 7.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

FELLOWES R-KIVE 00725 BOX WDGR (10891551) - WOODGRAIN

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£152.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

BANKERS BOX Earth Series 4473601 Premium File Box A3 Pack of 5
£23.12
4.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box 4473401 Premium Box File A4
£25.12
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Red (Pack of 5) 7260706
£22.99
GBP 4.60 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes - Storage Box - Premium 726 Tall - Woodgrain - Pack of 10
£59.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Bankers Box Premium Tall Archive Office Storage Lid and Handles Stackable Wood

Cheapest offer

Type: Filing & Storage / Paper Size: W330 x D381 x H298mm / Material: Cardboard / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£23.88
ebay.co.uk