Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Lazuli

BAOBAB Collection - Lazuli - Candle

Used Offers from

Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Lazuli

Cheapest Price
2 days
£68.25
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 10

5-8 working days
£103.03
£206.06 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Stones Lazuli Scented Wax Candle 500g

2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

Baobab Collection Max 24 Stones Lazuli
£325.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16
£147.95
£134.50 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Lodge Refill - Stones Lazuli (Various Sizes) - 1000ml
£129.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Stones Lazuli Scented Reed Diffuser 500ml
£130.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Baobab Collection Maxi Max Stones Lazuli
£635.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Lazuli

Cheapest offer

The scented candle is a timeless piece of sophistication and elegance. Its fragrance, with the scent of sea salt and musk, will transport you to the banks of Tanzania where blue stones rein as absolute goddesses. Its marbled glass with intense blue effects perfectly illustrates the amazing personality of Lazuli Stones.Approximate burn times by size:Max 10: 60 hoursMax 16: 150 hoursMax 24: 400 hoursMax 35: 800 hours
£68.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)