Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Marble

BAOBAB Collection - Marble - Candle

Used Offers from

Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Marble

Cheapest Price
2 days
£68.25
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 10

5-8 working days
£102.92
£205.84 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Stones Marble Scented Wax Candle 500g

2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Max 24 Stones Marble
£325.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Maxi Max Stones Marble
£635.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Stones Marble Scented Reed Diffuser 500ml
£130.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Baobab Collection Totem 250ml Stones Marble Luxury Bottle Diffuser Mini
£180.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection Max 10 Stones Marble

Cheapest offer

Notes: Leather, Tuberose, Berries.Embodying the duality of marble stones, this intoxicating scent captures the contrasting interplay of feminine and masculine elements through a fusion of leather notes, softened with powdery hues of tuberose and the sweetness of berries.The scented candle is housed in an ornate, marbled glass jar, expertly hand-blown by the brand’s artisans. The flickering flames from the candle shine through transparent pockets of the marbled vessel, illuminating your interior spaces to create a cosy ambiance and inspire a tranquil atmosphere.Approximate burn times by size:Max 10: 60 hoursMax 16: 150 hoursMax 24: 400 hoursMax 35: 800 hours
£68.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)