2/4x Bar Chairs Pub Bistro Chairs Counter High Bar Stools Multi Colours vidaXL

Bar Chairs 2 pcs White

2/4x Bar Chairs Pub Bistro Chairs Counter High Bar Stools Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Bar chair set of 2 White PP low back mesh seat 48x47.5x95.5cm wood-look legs 2pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.01
GBP 131.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
2/4x Bar Chairs Pub Bistro Chairs Counter High Bar Stools Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4, 2 / Wood Tone: Grey Wood, Light Wood, Medium Wood / Minimum Length: 47.5 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Maximum Weight Capacity: 110 kg / MPN: 248154 / Item Length: 47.5 Centimeters, 48 Centimeters, 47.5 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white and brown / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 47.5 Centimeters / Item Height: 95.5 Centimeters, 95.5 cm / Seat Height: 74.5 Centimeters, 74.5 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Scandinavian, Modern / Features: Mesh look / Finish: Black, Powder Coated / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 48 Centimeters, 48 cm, 47.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid, Mesh Look / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bar chair / Backrest Height: Low / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 per chair / Type: Bar Chair, Dining Chair, Bar chair / Assembly Required: Yes / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Weight: 22.4 kg, 11.2 kg
£128.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£50.95
25.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Eden PE Twist Rattan Outdoor Bar Stool Natural, Set 2
£196.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOLTU Breakfast Kitchen Counter Bar Stools Set of 2 PCS MDF Seat Seat Bar Chairs Metal Legs Barstools Light Oak High Stools
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Eden PE Twist Rattan Outdoor Bar Stool Green, Set 2
£244.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery