HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 - PU Leather Bar Chairs with Back and Steel Legs | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, PU Leather Upholstered Bar Chairs, Counter Bar Stool with Backs and Steel Legs for Dining Room, Brown Aosom UK

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 - PU Leather Bar Chairs with Back and Steel Legs | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, PU Leather Upholstered Bar Chairs, Breakfast Kitchen Counter Chairs with Backs, Steel Legs and Footrests for Dining Room, Brown

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, PU Leather Bar Chairs with Back and Steel Legs

1-2 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, PU Leather Upholstered Bar Chairs, Counter Bar Stool with Backs and Steel Legs for Dining Room, Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, PU Leather Bar Chairs with Back and Steel Legs

Delivered in 1 working day
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set Of 2, Pu Leather Upholstered Bar Chairs, Kitchen Stools With Backs and Steel Legs For Dining Room - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM PU Leather Bar Chair with Steel Legs Set of 2 - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Pu Leather Upholstered Kitchen Stools With Back In Brown Brown

Unknown
£89.99

Bar Stools x2 Kitchen Tall Breakfast Bar Pair Seats Brown Faux Leather Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HomCom Bar Stools Set of 2, Upholstered Fabric Bucket Seats, Solid Wood Legs, Grey
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Barstools Set Of 2 Adjustable Swivel Height Pu Leather Counter Chairs In Grey Grey
£63.74
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools | TJ Hughes
£79.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, Dining Stools with Backrest, Footrest, Brown
£145.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 - PU Leather Bar Chairs with Back and Steel Legs | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Something retro for your home dining spot? Yes please. Show off your striking taste of style with these two tall bar stools, from HOMCOM. The seats are formed into a low-back curved shape, with distressed faux leather for a cool vintage look. The 'A' shaped frames are made from steel: powder coated for extra strength to offer you full support. Finished with handy footrests and adjustable feet.Features: A cool, retro look: brings unique charm into your dining space Cushioned seat keeps you comfortable. Low-rise back offers support Strong powder coated steel frame for support, with handy footrest Adjustable feet to keep each stool steady and balanced Suitable for table top heights between 104-109cm Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: Brown, Black Material: PU Leather, Sponge, Steel Overall Dimension: 45W x 49D x 94.6Hcm Seat Size: 45W x 37D x 76Hcm Backrest Size: 43W x 18Hcm Footrest Height: 29cm Weight Capacity: 120kg Item Label: 835-975V70BN Package Includes:.
£64.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk