Barcraft Cocktail Muddler Copper Look

Bar Craft Cocktail Muddler BCLLMUDD, Stainless Steel Copper Finish, 20.5 cm, Brown/Black

Used Offers from

Barcraft Cocktail Muddler Copper Look

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft BCLLMUDD Cocktail Muddler, Stainless Steel, Copper Finish, 20.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.74
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCLLMUDD Cocktail Muddler, Stainless Steel, Copper Finish, 20.5 cm

In stock
£15.65
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCLLMUDD Cocktail Muddler, Stainless Steel, Copper Finish, 20.5 cm

In stock
£16.18
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCLLMUDD Cocktail Muddler, Stainless Steel, Copper Finish, 20.5 cm

In stock
£19.62
Delivery from £7.14

Similar products

BarCraft Art Copper Finish 500 ml Cocktail Shaker
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft Rainbow Iridescent Studded Glass Cocktail Shaker
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft KCBCBOSTON Easy Cocktail Shaker with Printed Recipes, 700 ml
£16.46
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft 700ml Swirling Copper Finish Cocktail Shaker
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barcraft Cocktail Muddler Copper Look

Cheapest offer

A cocktail muddler is an essential bit of kit for anyone who ever mixes up a mojito, or concocts a caipirinha. It won’t turn you into a cocktail pro overnight, but it will bring out the best in your ingredients - use it to bruise mint leaves to give mojitos that uniquely fresh flavour, to crush limes to make a tangy caipiroska, or to muddle sugar to make a sophisticated, citrus-y old fashioned.
£13.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.