CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 600 One size

Barbecue Campingaz Party 600

4.6 (37)

CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 600 One size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£199.97
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 600 One size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£199.97
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ PARTY GRILL 600 PORTABLE GAS BBQ & STOVE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.95
GBP 274.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ PARTY GRILL 600 MOBILE GAS BBQ & STOVE

£274.95
Free Delivery

Party Grill 600 stove

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.31
Free Delivery
CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 600 One size

Cheapest offer

Essential for campsite cookouts, the Campingaz Party Grill 600 boasts endless cooking options with stove, grill and griddle compatibility, as well as a powerful burner. Highly portable, the main elements of the grill all pack into one unit and the detachable legs lend themselves to easy transportation. The Party Grill 600 requires a seperate hose and regulator to connect with you choice of gas. Power: 4000 W Gas consumption: 290 g/h Boil time: 3 min 50 sec Ignition: Piezo Runtime: 9 hrs and 30 min. on R907, 6 hrs and 15 min. on R904 Fuel source: R904, R907, butane or propane cylinder Weight: 10.72 kg Dimensions (LxWxH): Ø 52 x 99 cm (on stand)
£199.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and portable for easy transport
• Powerful burner with adjustable heat settings
• Integrated safety features for worry-free grilling

Similar products

Campingaz Party Grill 400 contact grill
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Campingaz Party Grill 2021 Gas Grills
£49.97
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Kettle Natural gas Blue 2000 W
£63.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Kettle Natural gas Blue 2000 W
£63.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV Blue, Size One Size - Grill, Color Blue
£118.97
Compare 7 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

37 Ratings
5 stars
28
4 stars
6
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

High-quality product

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This Campingaz Multigrill is, with a cooking area of approx. 50 cm, large enough to grill for several hungry people. The set includes a pot support, a grill grate and a reversible cast‑iron plate, ribbed on one side and smooth on the other. The lid has a thermometer and, when not in use, can be hung…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A bit heavy, otherwise great.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Top, great product

via trustami