Barbie Fashionistas Doll #161 Curvy - GRB53

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.46
Delivery from £7.95

Barbie GRB53 Fashionistas Doll with Puff Sleeve Plaid Blazer Dress, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, 30.48 cm*6.35 cm*8.89 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Barbie GRB53 Fashionistas Doll with Puff Sleeve Plaid Blazer Dress, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, 30.48 cm*6.35 cm*8.89 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.41
Delivery from £13.99

Barbie Fashionista 161 Pink Polka Dot Dress with Yellow Bum Bag

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.41
Delivery from £19.60

Barbie GRB53 Fashionistas Doll with Puff Sleeve Plaid Blazer Dress, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, 30.48 cm*6.35 cm*8.89 cm

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Mattel Barbie Fashion Doll Puff Sleeve Plaid Blazer Dress

2-3 days
£35.75
Free Delivery

Barbie GRB53 Fashionistas Doll with Puff Sleeve Plaid Blazer Dress, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, 30.48 cm*6.35 cm*8.89 cm

In stock
£45.63
Delivery from £2.80

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Chic plaid design: Timeless and eye-catching pattern.
• Puff sleeves: Adds fun and playful elegance.
• Versatile outfit: Perfect for any imaginative play.

Similar products

Barbie Fashionistas Doll in Green Gingham Dress
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #229, Doll with Down Syndrome Wearing Heart-Print Dress
£11.82
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Hearing Aids
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #161 Curvy - GRB53

Cheapest offer

This Barbie Fashionistas Doll #161 Curvy is from Barbie's signature line that celebrates diversity with their unique looks consisting of a wide variety of different skin tones, hair styles and body shapes. These Barbie dolls are designed to reflect the real world. This doll has great shapes and a beautiful orange-coloured hair. She is styled with a trendy blazer dress in the hottest chequered print, transparent boots with glitter and a cool belt bag in yellow.The doll also comes in a cool vinyl bag in pink for easy storage.InformationBrand: BarbieType: DollSeries: FashionistasModel ID:GRB53Variant: #161Age: 3+
£8.46
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com