Barbie Fashionistas Doll - Colourful Dress

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.77
Delivery from £7.95

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #190, Blonde Hair with Purple Streaks, Romper Dress, Yellow Wedge Sneakers, Bracelet, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #190, Blonde Hair with Purple Streaks, Romper Dress, Yellow Wedge Sneakers, Bracelet, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.85
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #190 with Purple-Streaked Blonde Hair Romper Dress Yellow Wedge Sneakers & Bracelet Accessory

1-2 days
£19.86
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #190, Blonde Hair with Purple Streaks, Romper Dress, Yellow Wedge Sneakers, Bracelet, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old

In stock
£19.97
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #190, Blonde Hair with Purple Streaks, Romper Dress, Yellow Wedge Sneakers, Bracelet, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 289 mm
Depth 34 mm
Width 70 mm

Packaging data

Package width 101.6 mm
Package depth 50.8 mm
Package height 323.9 mm
Package weight 227.7 g
Package volume 1671.4805 cm³

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 doll wearing a dress, 1 pair of sneakers and 1 bracelet.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No

Other features

Recommended age (max) 216 month(s)

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 11964 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 25748 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 36411 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 39012 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 744 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 2 01 94735 00202 7
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 124 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.37 kg
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 170 mm
Master (outer) case length 339 mm
Master (outer) case width 216 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 20194735002027

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Trendy Outfit: Stylish attire reflecting modern fashion.
• Diverse Representation: Varied skin tones and body shapes.
• Flexible Design: Moveable limbs for creative poses.

Similar products

Barbie Fashionistas Doll in Green Gingham Dress
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #229, Doll with Down Syndrome Wearing Heart-Print Dress
£11.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Hearing Aids
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Fashionistas Doll - Colourful Dress

Cheapest offer

Whether you're a dedicated Barbie collector or looking for the perfect gift for a little fashion enthusiast, this Barbie Fashionistas Doll with a colourful dress and bright hair with purple stripes is sure to add a touch of glamour and fun to play.InformationMake: MattelSeries: Barbie Fashionistas DollType: Barbie DollAge: 3+
£10.77
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com