Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Arm Cast & Accessories

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Pink Arm Cast and Plaid Outfit Doll 243

2-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

£15.68
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wear

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

In stock
£16.23
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Acc (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #243 with Blonde Hair and Pink Arm Cast Accessory, Wearing Plaid Top and Skirt with Pink Loafers, JJN56

Cheapest offer

Designed to reflect the world kids see today, this diverse line of Barbie Fashionistas dolls showcases bright and trendy styles that inspire endless storytelling possibilities. Barbie doll wears her blonde hair down for a relaxed vibe -- which makes it all the easier to style, with one of her arms being in a cast! Her pink arm cast features doodles like a heart and 'Barbie' signature. It complements her plaid top, matching skirt, and pink loafers! In her versatile and stylish look, this Barbie doll is ready for any adventure that kids dream up -- from picnicking in the park to getting tea with a friend! Doll: 50% ISCC-Certified Plastic (mass balance approach) -- excludes doll head, hair, and fashions. Kids 3 years and up can collect other Barbie Fashionistas dolls for even more fun with friends and fashion at playtime!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Hearing Aids
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Barbie Fashionistas Doll Curvy Hair Pink & Black Checkered Dress Pink Sneakers
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£11.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00