Barbie Signature Clueless Cher Collector Doll & Accessories

Barbie Signature Doll, Clueless Cher Collectible in Yellow Plaid Suit with Backpack, Cell Phone, & Learner’s Permit Accessories, JBJ34

Barbie Signature Clueless Cher Collector Doll & Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Signature Doll, Clueless Cher Collectible in Yellow Plaid Suit with Backpack, Cell Phone, & Learner’s Permit Accessories, JBJ34

In stock
£38.75
Delivery from £14.71

Barbie Signature Clueless Cher Doll with Yellow Plaid Outfit 30th Anniversary

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Moana 2 Doll Orange Kids

2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel Barbie Signature Clueless Cher Collector Doll - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Clueless Cher Collectible in Yellow Plaid Suit with Backpack, Cell Phone, & Learner’s Permit Accessories, JBJ34

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£59.60
Free Delivery

Barbie Clueless 30Th Anniversary Cher Collector Doll Mattel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Clueless Cher Collectible in Yellow Plaid Suit with Backpack, Cell Phone, & Learner’s Permit Accessories, JBJ34

In stock
£61.19
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Clueless Cher Collectible in Yellow Plaid Suit with Backpack, Cell Phone, & Learner’s Permit Accessories, JBJ34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Signature Clueless Cher Collector Doll & Accessories

Cheapest offer

As if! This Barbie Signature Cher collector doll celebrates the 30th anniversary of Clueless. Cher is totally fab in her iconic sunshine plaid yellow suit with a pleated skirt, matching blazer, and over-the-knee high socks. She also has her white mini backpack, cell, phone, and learner's permit in hand. Ready to cruise the streets of Beverly Hills, this Cher doll is outtie! Colours and decorations may vary. Barbie Signature celebrates the 30th anniversary of Clueless with this totally fabulous Barbie Cher doll! This optimistic do-gooder makes a splash in her sunshine plaid suit that's become a legendary fashion statement. With a pleated skirt, matching blazer, and over-the-knee-high socks, this Cher doll looks just like her famous fashion moment in the movie. She comes with fun accessories like her mini white backpack, cell phone, and learner's permit in hand! 33cm. For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 194735261116. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only
£30.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk