Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68

Barbie Walk & Potty Pup Interactive Doll Set Kids Toy Puppy Walks Potty NEW

Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll

£18.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Doll Hair Colour: Blonde / Doll Hair Type: Straight / Occasion: Christmas / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wyIAAOSwOm1hsxQl / UPC: 0887961382884 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18006306945 / Doll Size: 290 mm / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Unit Type: Unit / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Doll Eye Colour: Blue / Features: Interactive / Unit Quantity: 1 / Doll Complexion: Light / Character: Barbie / Set Includes: Doll Accessories / Material: Cloth / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Barbie / ProductTitle: Mattel Barbie Walk and Potty Pup / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Mattel / Type: Doll Playset / Ethnicity: Caucasian / EAN: 0887961382884 / Doll Age Group: Adult / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Outdoor Adventure / Time Period Manufactured: 2010-2019 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Barbie Dog Walker
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 300 g
Height 287 mm
Depth 40 mm
Width 92 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 230 mm
Package depth 70 mm
Package height 327 mm
Package weight 456.8 g
Package volume 5171.1429 cm³

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Languages support Multi
Assembly required No
Independently connects to the internet No

Other features

Recommended age (max) 108 month(s)

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4197 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 9032 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 12772 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 13685 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 256 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 08 87961 38288 1
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 64 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.83 kg
Master (outer) case volume 30000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 355 mm
Master (outer) case length 295 mm
Master (outer) case width 250 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 08 87961 38288 1

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)
Compliance certificates CE

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Year 2022
Sounding No
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive Walking Feature: Pup moves with leash tug.
• Potty Training Toy: Encourages responsibility and clean-up.
• Feeding Accessories: Includes treats and a food bowl.

Similar products

Barbie Toy Set - Walk & Potty Pup - Walking Dog, Malibu Doll, Pooper Scooper - JJB46
£20.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Team Stacie Doll & Gymnastics Playset/Walk & Potty Pup TAKE YOUR PICK
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Barbie A Touch of Magic Stuffed Animals, Walk & Flutter Pegasus Plush
£52.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Barbie Walk With A Clean Puppy Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery