Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 4 / EU 37 / US 6

BARBOUR Halton Black Ankle Wellington Boots Size: 37, Colour: Black Pa

Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 4 / EU 37 / US 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.90
Free Delivery

Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots UK 4

2-3 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Black Chelsea Welly Rain Boots - female - Barbour - Chelsea Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Barbour Halton Chelsea Welly, Black, Size 8, Women Black
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Chelsea Welly, Black, Size 7, Women Black
£52.90
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 5 / EU 38 / US 7
£52.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 8
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Barbour Halton Women's Black Ankle Wellington Boots - UK 4 / EU 37 / US 6

Cheapest offer

Barbour brings a contemporary edge to wet-weather dressing with the Halton Women’s ankle wellies. Styled with a Chelsea boot-inspired silhouette, this black pair balances a clean profile with a chunky lug sole and a tartan lining for a classic finish. Elasticated side gussets and pull tabs keep them easy to slip on and off, making them a practical choice for year-round wear. Set on a 4cm heel, they add subtle height while maintaining the robust look of a traditional Wellington boot. The upper combines 55% rubber with 45% other fibres, while the lining is 100% polyester. Key features Women’s ankle Wellington boots Chelsea boot-inspired design Upper material: 55% rubber, 45% other fibres Lining material: 100% polyester Elasticated side gussets Pull tabs for easier dressing Chunky lug sole 4cm heel Care Do not dry near a source of heat or in direct sunlig...
£52.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.