Barco ClickShare CX-30 GEN2 BYOD wireless video conferencing system for small to medium-sized rooms

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£2,003.99
Delivery from £8.34

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Conference System

Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£2,204.85
Delivery from £9.99

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem

In stock
£2,214.85
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,217.61
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem

In stock
£2,446.75
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem

In stock
£2,457.11
Free Delivery

Barco R9861613EUB2 ClickShare CX-30 GEN2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,500.55
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem

In stock
£2,601.39
Free Delivery

Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop

3-5 working days
£2,625.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barco ClickShare CX-30 GEN2 BYOD wireless video conferencing system for small to medium-sized rooms

Cheapest offer

* USB-C connection for PC/MAC * Full BYOD support * Video output resolution: 4K * Wireless presentation system * 2X Generation 4.1 ClickShare button USB-C * Mobile devices can be connected via WiFi with App * Multi-device conferences at the touch of a button * No prior installation is required and it is ready to use in 7 seconds * Wireless, with two buttons for the speaker and collaborator * Compatible with all softphones on the market
£2,003.99
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Barco CX-50 G2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop
£2,569.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barco Clickshare CX-20 EU Set
£1,599.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barco ClickShare CX-20 set Gen 2 wireless presentation system HDMI Des
£1,939.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barco wall mount for ClickShare systems C-5, C-10, CX-20, CX-30, ClickShare Hub Core and Hub Pro
£22.40
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra PanaCast 50 and Barco Clickshare CX-20 Gen2 A comprehensive video conferencing solution for small and medium rooms containing a wireless
£3,014.74
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54