BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler

Used Offers from

BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.35
Delivery from £12.00

Barcraft Stainless Steel Double Wall Hammered Wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler - Silver - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BarCraft Luxury Stainless Steel Cocktail Making Kit - Brass Finish (3-Piece Gift Set)
£21.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BarCraft Luxe Lounge Multi Measure Copper Jigger
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft Stainless Steel Ice Bucket With Lid and Tongs
£22.71
Compare 14 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft 700ml Swirling Copper Finish Cocktail Shaker
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Stainless Steel Three Piece Cocktail Gift Set
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BarCraft KCBCWCOOLSS Single Bottle Wine Chiller in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, Silver, 12 x 19cm

Cheapest offer

FUNCTION MEETS STYLE: upgrade your wine service and keep bottles deliciously cool with this elegant stainless steel wine chiller DOUBLE WALL INSULATION: it maintains the optimum temperature, without the need for ice, batteries, or fiddly prep GREAT FOR PARTIES: it prevents condensation rings and needless fridge trips, and its luxurious brushed finish presents wine beautifully MORE FROM BARCRAFT: explore the collection to discover more luxury wine accessories, including ice buckets, stoppers and carafes USEFUL INFO: this wine bottle cooler comes gift boxed; suits most still and sparkling bottles; dishwasher safe; 12 month guarantee
£20.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk