BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

In stock
£25.35
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

£26.02
Free Delivery

BarCraft Luxe Lounge Copper Double Walled Wine Cooler

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.39
Delivery from £3.50

BarCraft Luxe Lounge Copper Double Walled Wine Cooler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Barcraft Double Walled Copper Finish Wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Double Walled Stainless Steel Wine Bottle Cooler Copper Finish

£37.99
Free Delivery
BarCraft Wine Cooler Bottle Holder with Copper Finish in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 11 x 19 cm, Gold

Cheapest offer

WORRIED ABOUT WINE GETTING WARM? Chill out, and sip at your own pace with this flavour-preserving wine cooler sleeve INSULATED DESIGN: It's made of sturdy, food-grade stainless steel, with double walls to trap cool air and keep wine deliciously chilled SIMPLE TO USE: It's less messy than an ice bucket and more convenient than a wine fridge - simply add chilled wine, and enjoy LUXURIOUS: The brushed copper finish contrasts beautifully with the silver interior, adding a dash of luxury to any dining table or bar A SMART WINE GIFT: This wine bottle cooler is elegantly gift boxed, complete with a 12 month guarantee; fits most standard wine bottles
£20.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler
£25.59
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
BarCraft Insulated Wine Cooler, Single Bottle, Acrylic with Chrome Detail, 12 x 12 x 23cm, Clear/Steel (Pack of 6)
£72.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft Mix It Acrylic Large Oval Drinks Pail / Cooler
£29.59
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
BarCraft Drinks Cooler Beer Bucket for Parties, BBQs and More, Acrylic, Black, 8 Litre
£31.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery