BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

Used Offers from

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

BarCraft Clear Acrylic Double Sided Drinks Pail / Cooler - Clear - Plastic

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Barcraft Clear Acrylic Double Sided Drinks Pail / Cooler

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

BarCraft Clear Acrylic Double Sided Bottle Drinks Pail Cooler 3.5 x 21.5 27 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Clear Acrylic Double Sided Drinks Cooler & Wine Bottle Ice Bucket BarCraft Clear

3-5 working days
£30.99

BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

£42.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler
£20.35
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BarCraft Insulated Wine Cooler, Single Bottle, Acrylic with Chrome Detail, 12 x 12 x 23cm, Clear/Steel (Pack of 6)
£61.20
10.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft Acrylic Double Walled Wine Cooler - Clear - Plastic
£15.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Mix It Acrylic Large Oval Drinks Pail / Cooler
£28.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Wine Cooler Bucket, Double Sided Design for 2 Bottles, Plastic, Transparent, 7 Litres

Cheapest offer

DON'T RISK WARM WHITE WINE: This wine cooler bucket keeps bottles on ice, so you can enjoy crisp, chilled wine throughout the evening SIMPLY SOPHISTICATED: Just add ice cubes, cold water and some bottles of wine or bubbly for an impressive dining table centrepiece SPACE FOR 2 BOTTLES: The raised base inside the wine chiller will help you display both bottles elegantly SMART AND ROBUST: It looks like beautiful, sparkling glass, but it's actually made of clear acrylic, so it's strong and easy to store USEFUL INFO: This plastic bottle cooler measures 30.5 x 21.5 x 27 cm (12" x 8½" x 10½ inches). 12 month guarantee
£21.99
amazon.co.uk