bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Burnished

Bare Minerals Mineralist Burnished 7.8g Eyeshadow Palette Woman

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Burnished

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£21.08
Delivery from £3.95

Bareminerals Mineralist Eyeshadow Palette 7.8G Burnished

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals MINERALIST Ultranatural Eyeshadow Palette - Six Richly Pigmented Shades, Ultra-Blendable, Talc-Free, Vegan, Crease-Proof Wear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.98
1290.83 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals MINERALIST Ultranatural Eyeshadow Palette - Six Richly Pigmented Shades, Ultra-Blendable, Talc-Free, Vegan, Crease-Proof Wear

£31.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeshadow Palette - Burnished for Women 0.04 oz Eye Shadow

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Brow Pencil Mineralist Micro-Defining - Coffee
£16.57
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Mineralist Gloss Balm - Lipgloss
£19.04
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Gloss Balm 4g Ambition
£19.04
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Sunlit
£21.08
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lip Gloss Balm 4g Trust
£19.04
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Eye-Make-up EyeshadowMineralist Eyeshadow Palette Burnished

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeshadow Palette combines six highly pigmented eyeshadows in a carefully composed colour harmony that is available in various shades. The particularly soft powder texture can be applied effortlessly and blended seamlessly, allowing the colour intensity to be built up individually from delicate to expressive, depending on the desired result. A combination of matte, shimmering and metallic finishes provides the foundation for a variety of eye make-up looks - from subtle everyday looks to dramatic evening styles. The vegan formula is based on 95% ingredients of natural origin and contains sea buckthorn and rosehip oil, among other ingredients. Parabens, talc, gluten and synthetic fragrances are deliberately avoided. The eyeshadows have been dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested and are also suitable for contact lens wearers. The concept is rounded off by environmentally friendly packaging that is completely plastic-free. Six highly pigmented eyeshadow
£21.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk