bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 29 Neutral Deep

bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 29 Neutral Deep 8 g

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 29 Neutral Deep

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.01
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Neutral Deep 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95

BAREMINERALS Original Mineral Loose Foundation SPF 15 No. 29 Neutral Deep, 8 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.50
45.62 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original SPF 15 Foundation (Various Shades) - Neutral Deep 29

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Neutral Deep 29

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 29 Neutral Deep

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 is characterised by its puristic composition, which is based on just five minerals. This loose powder foundation gives the complexion a natural-looking finish without feeling heavy. The coverage can be customised as desired and built up from light to full coverage by applying in layers to achieve an even appearance. With a selection of 30 different shades, divided into categories from light to deep, the foundation offers a wide range to match your own skin tone. The vegan and cruelty-free formula deliberately avoids additives such as talc, parabens or fragrances. An integrated mineral-based sun protection factor 15 rounds off the formula. It is easy to apply using the Swirl, Tap, Buff method, while the practical Click, Lock, Go cap closes the tin securely and is ideal for travelling. Based on a minimalist formula of just five minerals Individually buildable coverage for a natural finish Vegan and cruelty-free formula without talc
£23.01
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk