bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 01 Fair

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF 15 – Fair 01, 8 g

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 01 Fair

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.17
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Makeup Base SPF 15 8 gr 01 Fair

2-6 working days
£29.82
Delivery from £3.99

BAREMINERALS Original Mineral Loose Foundation SPF 15 No. 01 Fair, 8 g

In stock
£29.88
37.35 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Foundation Spf15 in Fair | Size: 8g bareMinerals Fair 8g

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Original Foundation Spf15 In Fair Fair

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Original Loose Foundation SPF 15 Fair

3-4 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Fair 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Fair 8 Gr Original Spf15 Foundation Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Original SPF 15 Foundation (Various Shades) - Fair

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 No 26 Warm Dark 8g
£29.20
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 05 Fairly Medium
£28.17
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 23 Medium Dark
£20.00
Compare 12 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL foundation SPF15 #24-neutral dark
£22.93
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 01 Fair

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 is characterised by its puristic composition, which is based on just five minerals. This loose powder foundation gives the complexion a natural-looking finish without feeling heavy. The coverage can be customised as desired and built up from light to full coverage by applying in layers to achieve an even appearance. With a selection of 30 different shades, divided into categories from light to deep, the foundation offers a wide range to match your own skin tone. The vegan and cruelty-free formula deliberately avoids additives such as talc, parabens or fragrances. An integrated mineral-based sun protection factor 15 rounds off the formula. It is easy to apply using the Swirl, Tap, Buff method, while the practical Click, Lock, Go cap closes the tin securely and is ideal for travelling. Based on a minimalist formula of just five minerals Individually buildable coverage for a natural finish Vegan and cruelty-free formula without talc
£28.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk