bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 37 Warm Tan

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 22 - Warm Tan

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 37 Warm Tan

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Spf15 8 gr 22 Warm Tan

2-6 working days
£29.81
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Original Foundation Spf15 in Warm Tan | Size: 8g bareMinerals Warm Tan 8g

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Original Foundation Spf15 In Warm Tan Warm Tan

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Warm Tan 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Original Spf15 22-warm Tan Foundation Brown Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

BareMinerals Original SPF15 Foundation 8 g #22 Warm Tan

1-4 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Powder Make-up Base bareMinerals Original N? 22 Warm tan Spf 15 8 g

6-10 days
£39.33
Delivery from £10.00

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 No 26 Warm Dark 8g
£29.20
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 05 Fairly Medium
£28.17
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 23 Medium Dark
£20.00
Compare 12 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL foundation SPF15 #24-neutral dark
£22.93
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 37 Warm Tan

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 is characterised by its puristic composition, which is based on just five minerals. This loose powder foundation gives the complexion a natural-looking finish without feeling heavy. The coverage can be customised as desired and built up from light to full coverage by applying in layers to achieve an even appearance. With a selection of 30 different shades, divided into categories from light to deep, the foundation offers a wide range to match your own skin tone. The vegan and cruelty-free formula deliberately avoids additives such as talc, parabens or fragrances. An integrated mineral-based sun protection factor 15 rounds off the formula. It is easy to apply using the Swirl, Tap, Buff method, while the practical Click, Lock, Go cap closes the tin securely and is ideal for travelling. Based on a minimalist formula of just five minerals Individually buildable coverage for a natural finish Vegan and cruelty-free formula without talc
£29.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk