bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Neutral 1.5

Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum 30ml Foundation Beige Woman

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Neutral 1.5

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.14
£1,295.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30Ml Fair Neutral 21.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptable for all skin types.
• Lightweight texture with radiant finish.
• SPF 20 for UV protection.

Similar products

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Liquid Concealer - Concealer
£18.48
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 No 26 Warm Dark 8g
£29.50
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL Liquid Concealer dark 5N
£18.48
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Neutral 1.5

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation combines the properties of a high-quality serum with the optical performance of modern make-up. This liquid foundation is based on 93% ingredients that are traditionally used in skincare and consistently dispenses with silicones, oils or synthetic fragrances. Instead, coconut alkanes ensure a silky texture that literally melts into the skin and leaves it feeling light as a feather. Hyaluronic acid and glycerine can help to maintain the skin's moisture content and plump it up visually, while vitamin C and E act as antioxidants. A special extract from the water lily can help to even out the skin's appearance. With its medium, buildable coverage, the foundation creates a naturally radiant finish that makes the complexion look more even without appearing mask-like. Mineral pigments and titanium dioxide (non-nano) also offer an integrated sun protection factor of 20. Clinical observations suggest that the skin's surface
£29.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk