bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Cool 1.5

Bare Minerals 30ml Original Pure Liquid Foundation #fair Cool 1.5 Serum Clear

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Cool 1.5

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£29.92
£997.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Foundation - 30 ml - Fair Cool 15

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.71
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Foundation In Fair Cool 15 Fair Cool 15

Unknown
£31.18

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 FAIR COOL 1.5

3-4 days
£32.67
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Min

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30Ml Fair Cool 1.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery

Liquid Make Up Base bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Fair Cool 1.5 30 ml

6-10 days
£42.94
Delivery from £10.00

Liquid Make Up Base bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Fair Cool 1.5 30 ml

in stock
£64.00
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

bareMinerals - Original Liquid Mineral Foundation - Foundation
£12.65
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerDaily Protecting Primer SPF 30
£24.00
£800.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BarePRO 24HR Matte Comfort Liquid Foundation SPF20 Light 21 Cool 30 ml
£31.18
£1,039.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20-DEEPEST DEEP
£14.67
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Fair Cool 1.5

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation combines the properties of a high-quality serum with the optical performance of modern make-up. This liquid foundation is based on 93% ingredients that are traditionally used in skincare and consistently dispenses with silicones, oils or synthetic fragrances. Instead, coconut alkanes ensure a silky texture that literally melts into the skin and leaves it feeling light as a feather. Hyaluronic acid and glycerine can help to maintain the skin's moisture content and plump it up visually, while vitamin C and E act as antioxidants. A special extract from the water lily can help to even out the skin's appearance. With its medium, buildable coverage, the foundation creates a naturally radiant finish that makes the complexion look more even without appearing mask-like. Mineral pigments and titanium dioxide (non-nano) also offer an integrated sun protection factor of 20. Clinical observations suggest that the skin's surface
£29.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk