bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerDaily Protecting Primer SPF 30

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerDaily Protecting Primer SPF 30

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£24.00
£800.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting 30 ml

2-6 working days
£26.02
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting Primer SPF30 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.82
10.73 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Prime Time Primer 30 ml - 30 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.98
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - Prime Time Daily Protector SPF 30 - Primer

1-3 working days
£27.75
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Daily Protecting Primer Mineral SPF 30 30ml

3-4 days
£28.70
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Prime Time Primer Daily Protecting SPF 30 30ml

Unknown
£28.80
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Prime Time 30ml Facial Treatment Beige

8 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Daily Protecting Prime Time Primer 30ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£23.80
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£24.64
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£24.95
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerDaily Protecting Primer SPF 30

Cheapest offer

A flawless make-up result often begins with careful preparation of the complexion. The bareMinerals PRIME TIME Daily Protecting Primer Mineral SPF 30 acts as a multifunctional step in the routine by combining the properties of a classic primer with a mineral sun protection factor. The light, creamy texture spreads effortlessly and can visually soften the appearance of pores, creating a smooth canvas for foundation or powder. The pink-coloured tube contains a formulation that relies on mineral filters such as zinc oxide and titanium oxide to provide SPF 30. In addition, the formula has been enriched with selected components, including camellia japonica seed oil and sugar molecules, which can help to keep the skin supple. Vitamin E and bisabolol are also part of this composition. The product leaves a natural-looking glow and has been designed to shield against influences such as blue light. In keeping with the brand's philosophy, the formula is vegan and free from synthetic fragrances, p
£24.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk