bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipstickMineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Determined

bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Lipstick Lucky Determined

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipstickMineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Determined

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Determined

Unknown
£19.80
Delivery from £2.95

Bare Minerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Determined 4ml Lipstick Brown Woman

8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
178.46 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave - 3.6 g
£17.02
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick – Spirited 3.5 ml
£10.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
MINERALIST COMFORT MATTE - DETERMINED - 3.5 ML
£30.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Lipstick Mineralist Comfort Matte – Lucky – Royal
£15.24
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipstickMineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Determined

Cheapest offer

The vegan Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick from bareMinerals , a label known for its high-quality cosmetics, nourishes your lips with a variety of exquisite ingredients. The lipstick is free from animal testing, synthetic fragrances, gluten and PEGs. The light make-up for the lips is therefore particularly well tolerated. You can choose between glamorous shades such as Brave, Daring, Expressive, Influential, Lucky, Passionate, Royal, Spirited and Vivacious for everyday wear and every festive occasion. If you use the lip colour regularly, your lips will be smoother than before after just one week. The feeling of suppleness remains even after removing make-up. Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - make-up for gorgeous lips from bareMinerals The smudge-resistant colour of the Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick provides up to six hours of intense colour, as the formula is enriched with lots of pigments. This lipstick is easy to apply as a finish because the consistency o
£17.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk