bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 03 Fairly Light

bareMinerals Matte SPF15 Foundation - Various Shades - Fairly Light

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 03 Fairly Light

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.97
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Matte Foundation Spf15 6 gr 03 Fairly Light

2-6 working days
£30.32
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Matte Foundation Spf15 in Fairly Light bareMinerals Fairly Light

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Matte Foundation Spf15 In Fairly Light Fairly Light

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals SPF15 Matte Foundation - Fairly Light 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Matte Spf15 03-fairly Light Foundation Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Original Matte Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Fairly Light

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Matte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark 6 g
£18.88
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - MATTE Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£23.78
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals SPF15 Matte Foundation - Fairly Medium 6g
£23.78
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 6g 13 Golden Beige
£17.86
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 03 Fairly Light

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£21.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk