bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark

bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Matte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark 6 g

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Matte Foundation Spf15 In Neutral Dark Neutral Dark

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF 15 Neutral Dark

3-4 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 - Neutral Dark 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Matte Spf15 Foundation Brown Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals - MATTE Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£35.70
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Original Matte Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Neutral Dark

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationMatte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£18.88
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk