bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Spirited

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick – Spirited 3.5 ml

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Spirited

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.60
Delivery from £1.95

bareMinerals Lipstick Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid 3.7 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
161.46 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

bareMinerals MINERALIST Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick - Velvet Matte Finish, All-Day Wear, Weightless, Non-Drying Formula, Talc-Free Lipstick

£20.99
161.46 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Spirited

Cheapest offer

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick offers rich, long-lasting colour with a velvety matte finish. Its lightweight, whipped formula glides on smoothly and sets quickly, delivering hydration with nourishing pomegranate, jojoba oils, and Sea Buckthorn. Free from harsh ingredients and packaged sustainably, it combines beautiful wear with mindful skincare and eco-consciousness.
£12.60
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1.3g - Blissful Blush
£11.85
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
bareMinerals Lip-Makeup LipstickMineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick Influential
£16.90
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Comfort Matte Liquid Lipstick - Brave - 3.6 g
£18.06
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick 3.5ml Passionate
£19.99
57.11 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Lip Liner 1g - Calming Cocoa
£10.90
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95