bareMinerals Face-Makeup SprayVeil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray

bareMinerals - Original Mineral Veil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray - Setting Spray

bareMinerals Face-Makeup SprayVeil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.86
£241.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Natural Matte Setting Spray - 24HR Makeup Lock & Oil Control, Alcohol-Free, Sweat & Transfer-Proof, Ultra-Fine Mist for Smooth, Matte Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
2.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Spray - 100 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.98
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Original Mineral Veil Natural Matte Fixing Spray 24Hr

2-6 working days
£27.30
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Spray in Translucent | Size: 100ml bareMinerals Translucent 100ml

3-5 working days
£27.39

Bareminerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Spray In Translucent Translucent

Unknown
£27.39

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil 24hr Natural Matte Setting Spray 100ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray 100ml

3-4 days
£28.70
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil 24 Hour Natural Matte Setting Spray

Unknown
£28.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

bareMinerals Face-Makeup SprayVeil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray

Cheapest offer

The Veil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray from bareMinerals is an innovative make-up setting spray for a natural matte finish and to extend the life of your make-up. The formula made from 95% nourishing ingredients ensures a reliable fixation and also gently cares for the skin. The spray is alcohol-free, vegan and paraben-free, making it particularly kind to the skin. It controls excess sebum, reduces shine and refines the skin's texture without clogging pores. The Veil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray is ideal for all skin types, especially oily or combination skin. Long-lasting, naturally matte finish Thanks to its ultra-fine mist texture, the Veil 24HR Natural Matte Setting Spray from bareMinerals can be applied evenly and ensures a comfortable feel. It sets make-up for up to 24 hours, is sweat-, water- and smudge-proof and even withstands high humidity. The ingredients it contains, such as apple cider vinegar and hibiscus flower extract, help to soothe the skin and improve the comp
£18.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk