bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Soft Medium 11

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

bareMinerals Foundation Original Pressed Powder Mineral SPF 15 8 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.98
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF15 9g - Sof

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Soft Medium 11

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation SFP15 8g (various shades) - Soft Medium 11

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Soft Medium 11

2-4 Days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral Spf15 8G Soft Medium 11

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral - SPF 15, Talc-Free, Luminous Finish, Buildable Coverage, Vegan, Clean Beauty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.50
405.56 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 Soft Medium 11

Cheapest offer

bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 offers lightweight, natural coverage that blends seamlessly for a smooth, radiant finish. Its mineral formula evens skin tone while allowing breathability, combined with SPF 15 to protect against UVA and UVB rays. Ideal for everyday use, it’s perfect for quick touch-ups and on-the-go application.
£25.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com