bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Light Cool 2.5

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml 2.5 - Light Cool

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Light Cool 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.12
£1,250.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation 30ml-Light Cool 2.5

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral Spf20 30Ml Light Cool 2.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml 2.5 - Light Cool

2-4 Days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation SPF20 30ml 5 - Deep Warm
£18.49
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum 30ml Foundation Beige Woman
£37.50
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bare Minerals 30ml Original Pure Liquid Foundation #fair Cool 1.5 Serum Clear
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationPure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Light Cool 2.5

Cheapest offer

The bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation combines the properties of a high-quality serum with the optical performance of modern make-up. This liquid foundation is based on 93% ingredients that are traditionally used in skincare and consistently dispenses with silicones, oils or synthetic fragrances. Instead, coconut alkanes ensure a silky texture that literally melts into the skin and leaves it feeling light as a feather. Hyaluronic acid and glycerine can help to maintain the skin's moisture content and plump it up visually, while vitamin C and E act as antioxidants. A special extract from the water lily can help to even out the skin's appearance. With its medium, buildable coverage, the foundation creates a naturally radiant finish that makes the complexion look more even without appearing mask-like. Mineral pigments and titanium dioxide (non-nano) also offer an integrated sun protection factor of 20. Clinical observations suggest that the skin's surface
£28.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk