bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerPrime Time Original Foundation Primer

bareMinerals - Prime Time Original Foundation Primer - Primer

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerPrime Time Original Foundation Primer

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.68
£867.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Prime Time Original Foundation Primer - 24HR Wear, Smooths Texture, Controls Shine, Extends Makeup Wear & Nourishes Skin, Non-Comedogenic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
8.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Prime Time Original Primer 30 ml - 30 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.62
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Prime Time Original Primer in Translucent | Size: 30ml bareMinerals Translucent 30ml

3-5 working days
£26.02

Bareminerals Prime Time Original Primer In Translucent Translucent

Unknown
£26.02

bareMinerals Prime Time Original Pore-Minimising Primer 30ml

Unknown
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Prime Time 30 ml

2-6 working days
£27.04
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Prime Time Original Foundation Primer 30ml

3-4 days
£27.26
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Prime Time Original Pore Minimizing Primer 30ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerDaily Protecting Primer SPF 30
£21.84
£800.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bareminerals Prime Time Primer 30 ml - 30 ml
£26.82
9.46 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Primer Prime Time Redness-Reducing 30 ml
£21.84
£800.00 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Prime Time Original Pore Minimizing Primer 15ml
£18.00
12.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerPrime Time Original Foundation Primer
£15.93
£1,167.33 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup PrimerPrime Time Original Foundation Primer

Cheapest offer

An even base is the foundation for any make-up. The bareMinerals Prime Time Original Foundation Primer prepares the skin perfectly for the foundation that follows. Its light gel texture glides smoothly over the skin and leaves a pleasant, non-sticky feeling. The formulation creates a smooth surface, allowing make-up to be applied more evenly and last longer. Enriched with vitamins C and E as well as mineral-rich seawater, the primer supports the appearance of the skin. It is free from oils, fragrances and parabens and is suitable for all skin types. The result is a soft-focus, matte finish that creates an ideal canvas for any look, from natural to expressive. Creates a smooth base for make-up Extends the wear of foundation. Has a light, non-sticky gel texture. Provides a matte finish. Formulated without oils, fragrances and parabens.
£23.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk