Baridi Tabletop Mini Tumble Dryer with Analogue Controls 2.5kg Capacity - White - DH192

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.98
Free Delivery

Baridi Small Tumble Dryer, Portable, 2.5kg, Vented, Perfect for Counter Top or Wall Mounted Use with Mechanical Controls, Spin Dryer - DH192

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£137.98
Free Delivery

Baridi Mini Tabletop Tumble Dryer, Counter Top Vented Dryer, 2.5Kg Capacity, Includes Wall Brackets, Portable - Dh192

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£137.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DH192 Baridi Small Tumble Dryer Portable 2.5Kg Vented Perfect For Counter Top Or Wall Mounted Use With Mechanical Controls Compact Mini Spin Dryer - Dh192

3-5 working days
£149.42
Free Delivery

Baridi Tabletop Mini Tumble Dryer with Analogue Controls 2.5kg Capacity - White - DH192

In stock
£172.99
Free Delivery

Baridi Small Tumble Dryer, Portable 2.5Kg Vented Perfect For Counter Tops, Mechanical Controls - Baridi DH192, White

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Baridi Tabletop Mini Tumble Dryer with Analogue Controls 2.5kg Capacity - White - DH192

Cheapest offer

Compact - This black 2.5KG capacity vented digital clothes dryer maximises space efficiency and practicality. It can be conveniently placed on a table top, kitchen countertop or wall mounted to create more room. Vented Design - The vented design offers reliable drying, extracting the hot, moist air and directing it out of the dryer through a vent hose (not supplied) to the outside of your home. Hygiene Care - Use the UV Sterilisation setting to remove any unwanted germs or bacteria and help protect your whole family. 6 Drying Modes - Hot or Cold / Cotton / Underwear / Wool / Down modes to suit for your cloth material. With a temperature sensor that automatically adjusts the drying time based on the clothes temperature and a bidirectional rotating drum to leave your clothes wrinkle-free. Timer Setting - With the 240-minute timer, you have the option of drying your washing on a lower setting for a longer period of time. Product Dimensions - (W)480 x (D)400 x (H)560mm. Energy Efficiency Grade C.
£137.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk