Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Barstow Western Denim Shirt Indigo Stonewash

Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Barstow Western Denim Shirt Indigo Stonewash

5-7 days
£52.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight,

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Barstow Western Shirt Lower Haight L

Unknown
£63.95

Similar products

Levi's Original Crew Neck Sweatshirt, Blue, Size 2Xl, Men Blue
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, M
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Black 2XL Man
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Black XL Man
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Black L Men
£50.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve ShirtEmbrace the enduring spirit of the American West with the Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard long sleeve shirt. A cornerstone of authentic men´s fashion, this iconic piece captures a rugged yet refined aesthetic that never goes out of style. Crafted for the modern pioneer, this shirt is more than just clothing, it´s a statement of heritage and timeless appeal. Its classic shirt collar and durable construction make it a reliable choice for any occasion, from casual city outings to weekend adventures. The Standard Fit offers a comfortable silhouette that´s not too tight and not too loose, providing the perfect balance for layering or wearing on its own.As a brand with deep roots in the American West, there´s nothing we love more than the rugged-yet-put-together Western shirt. True to the classic, this essential features a distinctive snap placket, pointed yoke and curved hem. Pair it with your favorite blue jeans for the iconic denim-on-den
£45.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)