Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

Used Offers from

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.75
8.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bartoline Instant Ready Mixed Filler

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.75
Delivery from £5.99

Bartoline Ready Mix Instant Filler - 330g

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler Easy To Sand Interior Exterior Use 330G

1-3 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

In stock
£7.17
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SOL 6pk 500g Bartoline White Wood Filler - Light Oak Ready-Mixed Filler for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Filler
£12.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bartoline Ready Mixed Fine Surface Filler 300g White
£2.59
Compare 12 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bartoline Easipaste Ready Mixed Wallpaper Adhesive 2.5L
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bartoline Ready Mixed Instant Filler 330g - Quick-Drying Tube Filler for Plaster, Wood, Brick & Stone Repairs

Cheapest offer

FAST & EASY REPAIRS: Instant use, ready-mixed formula in a convenient tube for direct, no-mess application QUICK-DRYING PERFORMANCE: Dries rapidly and sands easily, making same-day decorating possible SMOOTH WHITE FINISH: Provides a clean, paintable surface ideal for final decoration MULTI-SURFACE COMPATIBILITY: Bonds well to plaster, plasterboard, wood, stone, and brick INTERIOR & EXTERIOR USE: Can be used outside when sealed with oil-based paint or varnish, Manufacturer: Tetrosyl Express Limited
£2.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.