Basil Mik Carrier Plate 100-170 Mm Pannier Rack Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil MIK Carrier Plate - Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Basil MIK Carrier Plate - Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Basil, MIK carrier Plate, Luggage Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.04
Delivery from £27.92

Basil MIK Carrier Plate - Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Basil Pasja Mik 45 Cm Rear Basket Black
£71.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Mik Pannier Rack Plate Silver
£20.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Move Mik Carrier Bag 10-26l Black
£64.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Navigator Storm Mik Carrier Bag 13l Blue
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Basil Mik Carrier Plate 100-170 Mm Pannier Rack Black

Cheapest offer

Luggage carrier plate, suitable for luggage carriers from 80 to 150 mm. Suitable for all bike accessories with a MIK Adapter plate (70171, NOT INCLUDED). The rear plate is also suitable for e-bikes.
£17.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)