Basil Mik Pannier Rack Plate Silver

Used Offers from

Basil Mik Pannier Rack Plate Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil MIK 2,0 Adapter Rack plate - Black

4
£17.36
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.72
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

£25.45
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.19
Delivery from £9.99

MIK MIK Adaptor Plate 2.0 lockable black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £6.80

Similar products

Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Move Mik Carrier Bag 10-26l
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Go Mik Panniers 32l Green
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Basil Mik Pannier Rack Plate Silver

Cheapest offer

BASIL ´´MIK 2.0´´ plate, lockable.The B70173 MIK adapter plate is an ideal accessory if you want to transport your essentials quickly and easily.B70171.MIK key service:Request a new MIK key in 4 easy stepsAt the end of December, we launched the MIK Adapter Plate 2.0:our latest adapter plate with integrated locking function.This system makes it easy and safe to lock bike accessories with the MIK key (S and L).But what if a customer loses his MIK key or wants an extra set? No problem! Thanks to the MIK key service, customers can easily request a new set of keys.You can advise them on this and direct them to the MIK key service on our website.How does the MIK key service work? Step 1:The customer visits our website:MIK.key serviceStep 2:Fill in the form with your contact details and the key code* for the MIK Adapter Plate 2.0.Step 3:MIK sends keys by post within 3 working days.Step 4:The customer receives the keys with an invoice for €14.95 (including postage).*Note:Please advise your cus
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)