Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Used Offers from

Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Miles MIK Pannier Rack Bag, 7L, Waterproof, Includes Lockable MIK System, Ideal for Commuting and Outdoors, Black/Lime

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.81
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Black - 7 Litres

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Basil Miles Pannier Rack Bag - MIK System - 7 Litre - Waterproof - Black/Orange
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Unisex - Adult Miles Mik Pannier Rack Bag, Black Slate, 9-36L
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Miles Tarpaulin trunkbag MIK is a sporty carrying bag for leisure cycling tours and cycling vacations.This rear-mounted bag fits almost all (electric) bicycles.x000D_Replaces B17785.SPECIFICATIONS:- Basil Miles - MIK trunkbag - 7 liter - black- The Basil Miles Tarpaulin travel bag is a black bag for true sports enthusiasts.- Going on a cycling vacation or just out for the day? This travel bag is for you!- Made from sturdy, waterproof tarpaulin, it´s incredibly multifunctional.- The bag is black in color, but features sporty orange details.- The bag has a total capacity of 7 liters, divided between several interior compartments.- Some compartments are padded, allowing you to carry fragile items such as a camera or phone, safe in the knowledge that they will be protected.- On top of the bag, you´ll find an additional pocket for a water bottle or compact raincoat, for example.- Thanks to watertight seams and a roll-top closure, the bag is waterproof (IPX 3), so not a drop of rai
£64.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)