Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l

Used Offers from

Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Miles Trunkbag MIK Grey / Black - 7 Litres

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Basil Miles Trunkbag MIK 7 litre grey/black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black
£64.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Miles Pannier Rack Bag - MIK System - 7 Litre - Waterproof - Black/Orange
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Unisex - Adult Miles Mik Pannier Rack Bag, Black Slate, 9-36L
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Miles Trunkbag is a sporty bag for both men and women.A pre-assembled MIK adapter plate means you can attach your bag to any MIK system in just a second.Replaces B17761.SPECIFICATIONS:- Basil Miles - MIK trunkbag - 7 liter - grey/black?- The Basil Miles Trunkbag is a must-have carrying bag for all sports enthusiasts or cyclists who enjoy outdoor activities, with a pre-mounted MIK adapter plate included for easy attachment to your frame in just a second.- With this bag on your back, you´ll never have to skimp on storage, while staying fashionable.What´s more, this bag is incredibly practical and multifunctional.- Made from durable polyester, this bag is incredibly sturdy and waterproof, ensuring that your items stay dry whatever the weather.- Thanks to the MIK system, this trunk bag can be attached to your luggage rack in a matter of moments.- The included adapter plate fits securely to any frame already equipped with the MIK system.Removal is just as quick if you want to take
£57.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)