Basil Miles Pannier 17L Black

Used Offers from

Basil Miles Pannier 17L Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Basil Miles Tarpaulin 17l Panniers Black

10 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £7.99

Basil Miles Tarpaulin Pannier Bag 17 Liters - Black/Orange

4
£62.56
Delivery from £7.99

Basil Women's Urban Bicycle Bag, Black, 32 x 13 x 32 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.45
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 440 mm
Depth 170 mm
Width 310 mm

Features

Water-resistant Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Product colour Orange, Black
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Rear
Material Tarpaulin
Capacity 17 L
Exterior pocket Yes
Shoulder strap No
Reflective elements Yes
Maximum load weight 5 kg

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Basil Miles Mik Pannier 7l Black
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Miles Pannier Rack Bag - MIK System - 7 Litre - Waterproof - Black/Orange
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Unisex - Adult Miles Mik Pannier Rack Bag, Black Slate, 9-36L
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Basil Miles Tarpaulin Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Basil Miles Pannier 17L Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Miles 17L pannier is made from waterproof matte black canvas, and the bag also features a roll-top closure and sealed seams to withstand a heavy downpour and keep your belongings dry while cycling. You can easily store your items in the various compartments, such as books, your smartphone, pens, and much more. This bicycle backpack also has reflective sides for added safety.Features:Bicycle bag and backpack in one!Made from waterproof canvas with roll-top closureAttaches to the luggage rack with the Hook-On systemPerfect for electric bikes
£46.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk