Basin Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever Bathroom Sink Faucet Deck Mounted | Studio

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
Delivery from £4.49

Studio Basin Mono Mixer Tap Chrome

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Buyaparcel Cloakroom Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Basin Sink Mono Bathroom Faucet + Fixings

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nes Home Chrome Basin Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever Bathroom Sink Faucet Deck Mounted in Silver Nes Home Silver

3-5 working days
£14.99

Nes Home Studio Single Lever Basin Mono Mixer Tap

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Bristan R BAS C Regency Mono Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome
£83.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Topaz White Crosshead Dome Collar Basin Mixer Tap - BC305D
£119.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Traditional Mono Basin Mixer Crosshead White Topaz & Pop-Up Waste
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Cobalt Small Cloakroom Basin Mixer Chrome Cob Smbas C
£82.42
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Basin Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever Bathroom Sink Faucet Deck Mounted | Studio

Cheapest offer

Diffuser fitted in the spout for non-splashing spray Ceramic Cartridge - assure lifetime drip free and allowing exact control the water flow and temperature Exceptional build quality and finish. Highly polished 3 layer PVD chrome finish, create a silky- feel surface, mirror-like sheen and tarnish & corrosion resistant. Durable and solid brass construction UK standard size fitting, Manufacturer: Nes Home
£13.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk