Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Green/Black

Used Offers from

Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Green/Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect 26 Inch Green and Black Hardtail Mountain Bike

2-4 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26" Wheel, 21s - Green/Black

1 day
£259.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26" Wheel - Green/Black

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26in Wheel - Green/Black in Green Basis Green

3-5 working days
£272.99

Similar products

Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail MTB, 26In - Black/Green
£190.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RENPHO Smart Skipping Ropes for Adults with Counter, Adjustable Cordless Skipping Rope with APP Data Analysis, Jump Ropes for Men Women Kids, Burn Calories, Skipping Rope, Fitness, Gym, Gift, Gray
£21.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Green/Black
£188.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Window Bird House - Waterproof Acrylic Bird House | Transparent with Extra Strong Suction Cups | For Garden Hummingbird Watching for Older Adults
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Heart Shaped Pocket Ball Decoration - Inspirational Gift Portable Awesome Lightweight Cards | Suitable for Friends, Adults, Men, Women, Boyfriends, Easter, Christmas, Any Celebration, Love.
£3.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Green/Black

Cheapest offer

From Basis, the Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike is designed as a beginner-friendly option that still feels well equipped for getting to grips with off-road riding. A rugged steel crossbar frame is paired with 26" suspension forks to help deliver a comfortable, responsive feel on the move, whether you are heading out for relaxed rides or exploring more stubborn terrain. To support progression as confidence builds, the Connect features an 18 speed Shimano Tourney gearing system, giving you a generous range to practise shifting across changing gradients. Responsive, straightforward V-brakes keep control simple and familiar, making this a considered choice for riders looking for an accessible introduction to mountain biking. Finished in gloss green with black details and polished secondary componentry, it brings a bold look to everyday rides. Key features Hardtail Mountain Bike designed to be beginner friendly Steel cr...
£188.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com